|
Our Media/Results from Nike Henderson Invitational
Our Results
2015 Results - Nike Henderson InvitationalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Apr 29th 2015, 3:30pm
Website:Click here Licensed to Henderson High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2015 09:38 PM
Nike/Henderson Invitational - 5/1/2015
Henderson High School
West Chester PA
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Pressley, Dasia Pennsbury 12.12q 7
2 Lanouette, Grace Conestoga 12.64q 2
3 Allen, Christina Padua Academ 12.68q 6
4 Kratz, Bailey Christopher 12.73q 2
5 Reigel, Dottie Wilson (3) 12.74q 1
6 Edwards-Lofland, Dominiq WC East 12.76q 4
7 Groth, Kelly Methacton 12.81q 1
8 Jackson, Dede Bishop Shana 12.85q 8
9 Johnson, Amari Dallastown 12.93 5
10 Evans, Haven Dallastown 12.96 3
11 Kuzma, Ellie Tunkhannock 13.01 8 13.003
12 Milbourne, Taryn GFS 13.01 8 13.009
13 Mcleod-White, Sidney Friends' Cen 13.16 4
14 Burch, Alicia Conest Valley 13.17 2 13.161
15 Burgess, Carol Great Valley 13.17 2 13.166
16 Clark, Jee'vonya Old Mill Hig 13.24 3
17 O'Connor, Ally Spring Ford 13.26 6
18 Lerro, Jackie Pope John Pa 13.29 7 13.286
18 Jones, Asmerrae Pottsgrove 13.29 1 13.286
20 Gaddis, Aviana Warwick 13.33 5
21 Randleman, Diana Pottsgrove 13.36 6
22 Muhammad, Nia Spring Ford 13.37 6 13.361
23 Davis, LeAnne Wilson (3) 13.37 7 13.367
24 Steigerwald, Emma Down East 13.38 1
25 Hardin, Jacki Great Valley 13.39 3 13.382
26 Pratt, Lindsay WC East 13.39 4 13.388
27 Hall, Nakira Down East 13.43 5
28 Nock, Deyshia Phil-Mont Ch 13.45 8
29 Lemelin, Victoria Bishop Shana 13.46 3 13.451
30 Drakas, Megan Perkiomen Va 13.46 4 13.454
31 Carabba, Sophia Abington 13.46 4 13.458
32 Jennings, Serena Down East 13.49 2
33 McFadden, Isis Souderton Ar 13.50 3
34 Sanghanphet, Worada Pennsbury 13.52 4
35 Cheslock, Mia Great Valley 13.57 8
36 Loevy, Ariel Conestoga 13.60 8 13.593
37 Lodge, Abby Daniel Boone 13.60 8 13.600
38 Bernatos, Katelyn Owen J. Robe 13.64 7
39 Paquette, Erin Perkiomen Va 13.67 3
40 Power, Gracie CB West 13.69 6
41 Hackett, Emily CB West 13.70 1
42 Glasco, Anya WC Henderson 13.74 6
43 Waite, Rebecca Avon Grove 13.76 5
44 Oakes, Shannon Avon Grove 13.80 2
45 Moritz, Taylor Souderton Ar 13.85 2
46 Hamer, Rachel Washington T 13.93 7
47 Temple, Hannah Down West 13.97 5
48 Foden, Olivia Owen J. Robe 13.98 1
49 Clark, Genella Bay Shore 14.11 3
50 Osuagwu, Ony Tatnall 14.17 1
-- Prusacki, Lauren Methacton DQ 5
Girls 100 Meter Dash HS
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Pressley, Dasia Pennsbury 12.00
2 Lanouette, Grace Conestoga 12.44
3 Reigel, Dottie Wilson (3) 12.58
4 Edwards-Lofland, Dominiq WC East 12.73
5 Allen, Christina Padua Academ 12.80
6 Kratz, Bailey Christopher 12.81
7 Jackson, Dede Bishop Shana 12.89
8 Groth, Kelly Methacton 12.92
Girls 200 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Pressley, Dasia Pennsbury 24.46q 7
2 Churchville, Cheyenne Perkiomen Va 25.37q 6
3 Myers, Teneisha Owen J. Robe 25.38q 1
4 Forney, Clara Conest Valley 26.10q 3 26.097
5 Reigel, Dottie Wilson (3) 26.10q 5 26.099
6 Gonzalez, Angelica Red Lion 26.16q 1
7 Noble, Jasmine CB South 26.19q 2
8 Allen, Christina Padua Academ 26.29q 6
9 Domenick, Amy Methacton 26.40 4
10 Milbourne, Taryn GFS 26.45 3
11 Crippen, Tianna Methacton 26.56 2
12 Jackson, Cara Souderton Ar 26.66 2
13 Reynolds, Chelsea Spring Ford 26.74 4
14 Fazio, Gianna Methacton 26.85 5
15 Lerro, Jackie Pope John Pa 27.02 1
16 Mcleod-White, Sidney Friends' Cen 27.13 2
17 Coleman, Brittany Conestoga 27.18 7
18 Lodge, Abby Daniel Boone 27.34 1
19 Braeunig, Sydney Souderton Ar 27.37 4
20 Powers, Jamie Bishop Shana 27.39 1
21 Jennings, Serena Down East 27.41 5
22 Clark, Jee'vonya Old Mill Hig 27.43 2
23 Lanouette, Grace Conestoga 27.45 4 27.442
24 Shiffler, Quinn CB West 27.45 7 27.449
25 Costello, Allison Perkiomen Va 27.50 1
26 Burch, Alicia Conest Valley 27.51 5 27.503
27 Nowakowski, Lily Spring Ford 27.51 4 27.504
28 McKoy, Portia GFS 27.67 7 27.663
29 Newkirk, Jai Down West 27.67 3 27.666
30 Kuzma, Ellie Tunkhannock 27.75 7
31 Steigerwald, Emma Down East 27.79 5
32 Kelly, Ally Bishop Shana 27.80 6 27.795
33 Mulhearn, Abby CB West 27.80 2 27.799
34 Gaddis, Aviana Warwick 28.01 1
35 Darko, Alexis Delaware Mil 28.08 6
36 Lewis, Jessica Red Lion 28.12 6
37 Hall, Nakira Down East 28.13 3
38 Awurumibie, Vicki Wilson (3) 28.15 3
39 Oakes, Shannon Avon Grove 28.26 3
40 Goodstein, Sophie Down West 28.27 5
41 Clark, Emily Avon Grove 28.63 2
42 Wurster, Amelia New Hope-Sol 28.69 5
43 Elston, Amira Abington 28.73 5
44 Campbell, Davine Bay Shore 28.87 4
45 Clark, Genella Bay Shore 29.13 4
-- Evans, Haven Dallastown DNF 6
Girls 200 Meter Dash HS
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Churchville, Cheyenne Perkiomen Va 25.41
2 Forney, Clara Conest Valley 25.85
3 Reigel, Dottie Wilson (3) 25.99
4 Myers, Teneisha Owen J. Robe 26.00
5 Noble, Jasmine CB South 26.46
6 Allen, Christina Padua Academ 26.74
7 Gonzalez, Angelica Red Lion 27.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rogers, Husniyyah Pennsbury 56.45 8
2 Forney, Clara Conest Valley 57.98 8
3 Lust, Amber Polytech Hig 58.41 8
4 Shronk, Morgan Owen J. Robe 58.57 8
5 Maurer, Jen Perkiomen Va 58.66 8
6 Matthews, Victoria Abington 58.68 7
7 Maturani, Haley WC Henderson 59.15 6
8 Heath, Marissa Abington 59.19 7
9 O'Donnell, Nikki Souderton Ar 59.20 7
10 Logue, Aly CB West 59.22 7
11 Ukpong, Nijah Wilson (3) 59.24 7
12 Frustino, Sue Souderton Ar 59.36 8
13 Tredway, Amanda Down West 59.41 6
14 Johnson, Amari Dallastown 59.55 8
15 Pendrak, Rachel Perkiomen Va 59.65 7
16 Boone, Niasia Pennsbury 59.78 5
17 Holmes, Lila Conestoga 59.82 7
18 Fielding, Lydia CB South 1:00.05 7
19 Reed, Taylor Phoenixville 1:00.49 5
20 Olsen, Lauren CB West 1:00.96 6
21 Kange, Emma Dallastown 1:01.27 4
22 Powers, Jamie Bishop Shana 1:01.29 5 1:01.281
23 Krause, Elizabeth Bishop Shana 1:01.29 6 1:01.289
24 O'Hara, Kelsey Germantown A 1:01.36 6
25 Coleman, Brittany Conestoga 1:01.37 6
26 Oritiz, Vanessa Down East 1:01.52 5
27 Nevels, Victoria Delaware Mil 1:01.64 3
28 Duplass, Liz Twin Valley 1:01.76 5
29 Feiser, Angela Owen J. Robe 1:01.85 5
30 Deutsch, Darby Padua Academ 1:01.97 2
31 Oakes, Shannon Avon Grove 1:02.06 5
32 Herman, Maddie Conestoga 1:02.11 6
33 Foster, Carly Methacton 1:02.18 3
34 Laforce, Hannah Bay Shore 1:02.21 4
35 Koser, Amanda Down East 1:02.26 3
36 Kelly, Ally Bishop Shana 1:02.35 6
37 Kirk, Ella Kennett 1:02.42 4
38 Macneal, Eliza GFS 1:02.54 4
39 Hoff, Allie Muhlenberg 1:02.96 1
40 McCann, Emily Avon Grove 1:02.99 3
41 Holub, Jessica Methacton 1:03.06 4
42 Reinhardt, Jill Tatnall 1:03.10 3
43 Lewis, Jessica Red Lion 1:03.38 2
44 Kling, Erin Pottsgrove 1:03.54 2
45 Salavitabar, Sara Down East 1:03.83 5
46 Schoenfeld, Nyssa Friends' Cen 1:03.97 4
47 Pitts, Tenae Abington 1:04.31 3
48 Davis, LeAnne Wilson (3) 1:04.57 1
49 Cheney, Mikayla Conest Valley 1:04.59 1
50 Schenk, Sophie Unionville 1:04.90 2
51 Singer, Nia Bay Shore 1:06.33 2
Girls 800 Meter Run HS
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Villalba, Maddie CB West 2:10.82 5
2 Juul, Anna Unionville 2:13.68 5
3 Chtourou, Amina Wilson (3) 2:15.66 5
4 Spiess, Crosby Great Valley 2:16.43 5
5 Breeding, Kacie Unionville 2:16.74 5
6 Burd, Emily Friends' Cen 2:18.60 5
7 Rickenbach, Cami Unionville 2:19.54 4
8 Planck, Emma Down West 2:19.63 5
9 O'Connell, Erin Pennsbury 2:20.19 4
10 Harmon, Caroline Lower Morela 2:20.59 4
11 Andersson, Brigit GFS 2:20.84 4
12 Jones, Kayla WC East 2:20.87 4
13 Koehler, Julia Oxford Area 2:21.00 3
14 Hipwell, Sarah Great Valley 2:21.20 4
15 Audi, Gabriella Wilson (3) 2:21.42 4
16 Kirk, Lizzy Pennsbury 2:21.89 3 2:21.883
17 Walt, Bridget Phoenixville 2:21.89 2 2:21.885
18 McCaslin, Nia Bay Shore 2:21.99 5
19 Kendrick, Julia Red Lion 2:22.06 3
20 Herring, Savannah New Hope-Sol 2:22.28 3
21 Mentzer, Kelsey Kennett 2:22.33 3
22 Sauer, Maddie Pennsbury 2:22.38 2
23 White, Kelsey Perkiomen Va 2:22.84 4
24 Villari, Rachael Germantown A 2:22.99 3
25 Oremus, Lindsey Dallas 2:23.07 3
26 Dawyot, Claire Kennett 2:23.25 3
27 Szapary, Claire Friends' Cen 2:23.26 3
28 Twomey, Meridith Pennsbury 2:23.32 3
29 Moy, Marielle WC Henderson 2:23.47 3
30 Estey, Rachel Pennsbury 2:24.00 3
31 Allport, Carly Solanco 2:24.14 1
32 Weaverling, Madelyn WC Henderson 2:24.25 3
33 Cooper, Olivia Radnor 2:24.79 2
34 Royds, Miranda Hatboro Hors 2:25.44 2
35 Bonaventure, Emily Souderton Ar 2:25.50 1
36 Berry, Olivia CB West 2:25.89 5
37 Inzer, Rebecca Down West 2:26.04 2
38 Kaminski, Analise St. Mark's H 2:26.17 2
39 Boccella, Mary Kate Conestoga 2:26.60 2
40 Vasey, Olivia Lake Lehman 2:26.80 1
41 Dorley, Adrienne Perkiomen Va 2:26.96 4
42 Bernd, Lindsey Christopher 2:27.01 1
43 Owens, Amber Padua Academ 2:27.05 2
44 Bernotas, Megan Owen J. Robe 2:27.26 2
45 Towell, Sydney WC East 2:27.49 2
46 Mycek, Julia New Hope-Sol 2:27.94 1 2:27.931
47 Grose, Katie Dallas 2:27.94 1 2:27.936
48 Steinhoff, Victoria Padua Academ 2:28.03 1
49 Harris, Caitlin Delaware Mil 2:28.72 1
50 McNamara, Morgan Pope John Pa 2:28.89 1 2:28.887
51 Wistar, Alice GFS 2:28.89 2 2:28.890
52 Mills, Gretchen Unionville 2:29.21 4
53 Zekavat, Lily Lower Merion 2:29.60 2
54 Engelman, Lauren Methacton 2:30.36 1
55 Bernotas, Mary Owen J. Robe 2:30.61 1
56 DeOrio, Ryan Methacton 2:31.10 1
57 Wanner, Jules Daniel Boone 2:31.93 1
58 Marte, Courtney Spring Ford 2:32.27 1
59 Carvajal, Julissa Conest Valley 2:32.53 1
60 Rafter, Kerri WC East 2:33.04 1
61 Travers, Kara Abington 2:37.36 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run HS
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Henderson, Maura Harriton 4:58.05 4
2 Olivere, Lydia Padua Academ 4:59.24 4
3 Greene, Tasha Harriton 4:59.70 4
4 Claffey, Elise Great Valley 5:00.80 4
5 Oremus, Lindsey Dallas 5:00.97 4
6 Burd, Emily Friends' Cen 5:02.38 4
7 Willingmyre, Alison Wilson (3) 5:02.40 4
8 Webb, Mary Pennsbury 5:03.10 3
9 Sauer, Maddie Pennsbury 5:05.52 4
10 Landis, Maddison Christopher 5:05.97 4
11 Brunton, Allison Owen J. Robe 5:08.20 3
12 Kirk, Lizzy Pennsbury 5:10.43 3
13 Twomey, Meridith Pennsbury 5:10.85 4
14 Reilly, Caelyn Bay Shore 5:11.28 3
15 Horan, Meghan Twin Valley 5:12.92 4
16 Brislin, Jillian Unionville 5:12.95 3
17 Pirkl, Anna Bay Shore 5:13.31 3
18 Wismer, Tabitha Great Valley 5:13.65 3
19 Shultz, Dominique Conestoga 5:14.19 3
20 Ferner, Maddie Kennard-Dale 5:14.48 4
21 Phillips, Emily Conest Valley 5:15.41 3
22 Jawork, Kelly Abington 5:15.69 3
23 Kanaley, Bridget Bay Shore 5:16.49 3
24 Wistar, Alice GFS 5:16.62 3
25 Dickerman, Morgan Perkiomen Va 5:16.84 3
26 Daniels, Michele Perkiomen Va 5:17.77 3
27 Delviscio, Jess WC Rustin 5:19.02 3
28 Kichen, Taylor WC Henderson 5:19.40 3
29 Edwards, Elizabeth Unionville 5:19.91 2
30 Harris, Nicole Delaware Mil 5:21.87 2
31 Olivere, Maddie Padua Academ 5:22.25 2
32 Zamrin, Jamie Cocalico 5:22.70 3
33 Swartley, Mckenzie Christopher 5:23.22 2
34 VanBlunk, Lexi Down East 5:23.76 2
35 Warrender, Maddie Northeastern 5:24.30 2
36 Konkoly, Abby Methacton 5:24.50 2
37 Barnhill, Hailey Down West 5:24.76 2
38 Merrill, Lucy WC Henderson 5:24.99 2
39 Fry, Jade Lake Lehman 5:25.04 2
40 Squeri, Andrea Down East 5:25.39 3
41 Reid, Haley Bishop Shana 5:25.53 2
42 Willig, Anna Great Valley 5:25.76 4
43 Jacobs, Molly Avon Grove 5:26.73 2
44 Hallahan, Maggie Germantown A 5:27.26 3
45 Martin, Leigha Warwick 5:27.75 2
46 Kaulbach, Griffin GFS 5:29.45 2
47 Johnson, Cortney Solanco 5:29.55 2
48 Hansell, Emily Owen J. Robe 5:29.88 2
49 Davies, Cecilia CB West 5:30.03 2
50 Ward, Julia Tower Hill S 5:30.17 2
51 Richart, Sarah Cheltenham 5:30.98 2
52 Harmar, Lila Cheltenham 5:32.14 2
53 Dougherty, Elizabeth WC East 5:32.62 1
54 Roth, Laura CB West 5:32.70 2
55 Smith, Kelly WC East 5:32.86 1
56 Leone, Rebekah Washington T 5:33.34 1
57 Perry, Morgan Solanco 5:33.80 2
58 Bell, Elisabeth Souderton Ar 5:33.90 1
59 Reyes, Jasmin Bay Shore 5:34.08 4
60 Walsh, Madison New Hope-Sol 5:35.46 1
61 Hanrahan, Kieran Tatnall 5:36.44 1
62 Graham, Melissa Lower Merion 5:37.28 1
63 Schluderberg, Tristan Red Lion 5:37.61 1
64 Williamson, Kelly Pope John Pa 5:38.42 1
65 Wakiyama, Grace Radnor 5:38.44 1
66 Sharp, Julia Kennett 5:39.54 1
67 Moyer, Rachel Spring Ford 5:39.82 1
68 Kervinen, Mayiya Down East 5:39.91 2
69 Zouras, Santina Down West 5:40.98 1
70 Lewin, Mikayla WC East 5:41.24 1
71 Steinour, Abby Warwick 5:41.86 1
72 Broomell, Julie Conest Valley 5:42.16 1
73 Tomasello, Kirsten Villa Maria 5:42.33 1
74 Coffey, Audrey WC Rustin 5:42.52 1
75 Taylor, Katherine Washington T 5:42.67 1
76 Morris, Elizabeth Souderton Ar 5:44.35 1
77 Guglielmi, Sophia Daniel Boone 5:45.00 1
78 Denlinger, Jenna Conest Valley 5:45.43 1
79 Slade, Amia Pottsgrove 5:45.96 1
80 Votto, Bailey Lower Merion 5:46.64 1
81 Zhang, Laura Conestoga 5:48.21 1
82 Buchler, Kira Villa Maria 5:49.04 1
83 Parker, Katherine Warwick 5:53.16 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run HS
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Devlin, Aislinn Down West 10:32.66
2 Carney, Colleen Archmere Aca 10:39.06
3 Sargent, Olivia Pennsbury 10:41.69
4 Goldstein, Abbe Germantown A 10:43.31
5 Rome, Ally Dallas 10:45.38
6 Molloy, Hannah Pennsbury 10:45.79
7 Foley, Caroline Tatnall 10:51.06
8 Den Otter, Anne Wilson (3) 11:01.64
9 Toczko, Maggie Tunkhannock 11:02.55
10 Glodek, Annie Perkiomen Va 11:04.89
11 Bixler, Maddie WC Henderson 11:05.62
12 Gagliardi, Britton Wilson (3) 11:06.00
13 Connelly, Kayla Lansdale Cat 11:16.98
14 Glasier, Alex Owen J. Robe 11:17.65
15 Balmer, Bailey Pennsbury 11:18.02
16 Nasman, Johanna Conestoga 11:27.57
17 Estes, Elaine Oxford Area 11:27.61
18 Szapary, Hannah Friends' Cen 11:28.24
19 Rudderow, Elizabeth Muhlenberg 11:30.67
20 Stolpe, Hannah Perkiomen Va 11:36.93
21 Peck, Alexandra Bay Shore 11:40.02
22 Quinn, Alyssa Hatboro Hors 11:44.62
23 Chamley-Oerton, Sydney Friends' Cen 11:45.05
24 Gettle, Olivia York Suburba 11:45.47
25 Teklits, Quinn Tatnall 11:46.27
26 Mulloy, Brynne CB South 12:06.36
27 Snyder, Abby Daniel Boone 12:09.03
28 Abramczyk, Raley Tower Hill S 12:14.15
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Onuoha, Uchechi Pennsbury 14.78q 5
2 Lust, Amber Polytech Hig 15.13q 1
3 Martin, Jenny Methacton 15.44q 4
4 Serratore, Nicolette Methacton 15.45q 3
5 Cintron, Taliah Padua Academ 15.46q 2
6 Hedin, Stephanie Perkiomen Va 15.59q 2
7 Ross, Imani GFS 16.14q 4
8 Anderson, Haley Christopher 16.19q 6
9 Reynolds, Chelsea Spring Ford 16.21 1
10 Berecz, Evelyn Down East 16.30 4
11 Forrester, Taylor Dallastown 16.40 1
12 Brodish, Micayla Souderton Ar 16.66 4
13 Marini, Keri Phoenixville 16.70 2
14 Sexton, Hannah CB West 16.77 6
15 Woods, Christiana CB West 16.78 1
16 Miller, Kira Daniel Boone 17.13 3
17 DeFelice, Denise Phil-Mont Ch 17.28 1
18 Schenk, Sophie Unionville 17.39 2
19 Hastings, Lyndsay Unionville 17.41 4
20 Clements, Niki Christopher 17.44 3 17.432
21 Oram, Jasmine Wilson (3) 17.44 5 17.435
22 Thompson, Caroline Owen J. Robe 17.50 3
23 Flaig, Rachel Down East 17.51 6
24 Gomaa, Eman WC East 17.53 6
25 Miller, Erin Wilson (3) 17.54 5
26 Mcdevitt, Taylor Down East 17.69 1
27 Pirollo, Susanne Down East 17.72 1
28 Donahue, Genevieve Owen J. Robe 17.80 5
29 Carter, Kerri Pottsgrove 17.94 5
30 Riley, Kendra Tatnall 18.00 6
31 Manglaviti, Morgan Tunkhannock 18.23 6
32 Shavkatova, Aysha Conest Valley 18.48 3 18.473
33 Durso, Sarah Padua Academ 18.48 5 18.477
34 Hirth, Haley Down West 18.74 3
35 Kiel, Megan Conest Valley 18.99 5
36 Smith, Cassie Abington 19.11 2
37 Agrio, Cheyenne Pennsbury 19.33 2
38 Roth, Samantha WC East 20.06 4
39 Li, Sara Tatnall 20.56 2
40 DelGatto, Ade Villa Maria 22.02 4
-- O'Neill, Steffani Down West DNF 3
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Onuoha, Uchechi Pennsbury 14.53
2 Lust, Amber Polytech Hig 14.67
3 Martin, Jenny Methacton 15.14
4 Serratore, Nicolette Methacton 15.51
5 Cintron, Taliah Padua Academ 15.54
6 Hedin, Stephanie Perkiomen Va 15.68
7 Anderson, Haley Christopher 16.15
8 Ross, Imani GFS 16.72
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles HS
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Onuoha, Uchechi Pennsbury 42.78 7
2 Cintron, Taliah Padua Academ 44.66 7
3 Plate, Bridgit Pope John Pa 46.31 7
4 Duffy, Caroline Methacton 46.35 7
5 Goode, Aviana Bay Shore 46.92 6
6 Ross, Imani GFS 47.03 6 47.028
7 Serratore, Nicolette Methacton 47.03 6 47.030
8 Hedin, Stephanie Perkiomen Va 47.23 7
9 Higgins, Jordan Hatboro Hors 47.46 7
10 Sprague, Kiara Conestoga 47.82 7
11 Reynolds, Chelsea Spring Ford 48.30 6
12 Eberly, Jenevieve Solanco 48.64 6
13 Hastings, Lyndsay Unionville 48.72 3
14 Godfrey, Jayla Red Lion 48.78 6
15 Dempsey, Annie Unionville 48.81 3
16 Miller, Tabitha Christopher 48.83 5
17 Forman, Ava Friends' Cen 49.04 2
18 Miller, Kira Daniel Boone 49.43 4
19 Berecz, Evelyn Down East 49.71 4
20 Gomma, Nacera WC East 49.73 5
21 Anderson, Haley Christopher 49.81 4
22 Forrester, Taylor Dallastown 49.89 5
23 Kuhn, Emma Down East 49.91 5
24 Fox, Kayla Perkiomen Va 50.01 3
25 Pirollo, Susanne Down East 50.06 3
26 Domenick, Amy Methacton 50.12 6
27 Haley, Mackenzie Villa Maria 50.40 2
28 Mcdevitt, Taylor Down East 50.47 4
29 Cleary, Seana Washington T 50.49 5
30 Klespies, Haley Bishop Shana 50.51 4
31 Riley, Kendra Tatnall 50.60 5
32 Smith, Cassie Abington 50.64 6
33 Lucey, Cameron Padua Academ 50.86 4
34 Austin, Lenai Pennsbury 50.91 3
35 Shavkatova, Aysha Conest Valley 51.17 4
36 Orbach, Kayla CB West 51.18 5
37 Oram, Jasmine Wilson (3) 51.28 4
38 Sell, Davita Conest Valley 51.50 2
39 Manglaviti, Morgan Tunkhannock 51.63 2
40 Caraballo, Caroline GFS 52.08 3 52.076
41 Sexton, Hannah CB West 52.08 7 52.077
42 Thompson, Caroline Owen J. Robe 52.09 3
43 Hirth, Haley Down West 53.08 2
44 Donnelly, Rowen Owen J. Robe 53.32 2
45 Connor-Watts, Ky Abington 55.06 1
46 Li, Sara Tatnall 55.67 2
47 Smithson, Olivia Washington T 56.70 2
48 Funk, Brianna Down West 58.07 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pennsbury 'A' 47.62 3
2 Methacton 'A' 49.12 3
3 Perkiomen Valley 'A' 49.73 3
4 Wilson (3) 'A' 50.12 3
5 Great Valley 'A' 50.31 3
6 Bishop Shanahan 'A' 50.91 3
7 Christopher Dock 'A' 50.92 2
8 Down East 'A' 51.39 2
9 Spring Ford 'A' 51.49 2
10 Oxford Area 'A' 51.82 2
11 Souderton Area 'A' 52.68 1
12 Abington 'A' 52.86 2
13 Padua Academy 'A' 53.14 1
14 Bay Shore 'A' 53.23 2
15 St. Mark's High School 'A' 53.36 1
16 Phoenixville Area 'A' 53.38 1
17 CB West 'A' 54.00 2
18 Down West 'A' 55.55 2
19 Washington Twp HS 'A' 55.98 1
20 Conestoga 'A' 56.26 1
-- Pottsgrove 'A' DNF 3
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pennsbury 'A' 3:58.17 3
2 Souderton Area 'A' 4:02.76 3
3 Wilson (3) 'A' 4:03.51 3
4 Owen J. Roberts 'A' 4:03.91 3
5 Perkiomen Valley 'A' 4:04.43 3
6 Methacton 'A' 4:05.37 3
7 Dallastown 'A' 4:07.13 3
8 WC Henderson 'A' 4:08.00 2
9 CB West 'A' 4:09.88 3
10 Unionville 'A' 4:10.08 2
11 Kennett 'A' 4:12.54 2
12 Daniel Boone 'A' 4:13.87 2
13 Christopher Dock 'A' 4:15.17 1
14 St. Mark's High School 'A' 4:17.30 2
15 Spring Ford 'A' 4:18.49 2
16 New Hope-Solebury 'A' 4:20.17 1
17 Down West 'A' 4:22.49 1
18 Bay Shore 'A' 4:24.22 2
19 WC East 'A' 4:24.36 1
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay HS
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 CB South 'A' 9:31.33
2 Warwick 'A' 9:46.85
3 Spring Ford 'A' 9:50.23
4 Down East 'A' 10:03.35
5 Friends' Central 'A' 10:05.44
6 CB West 'A' 10:06.15
7 Lower Merion 'A' 10:06.54
8 Daniel Boone 'A' 10:07.55
9 Perkiomen Valley 'A' 10:09.46
10 Souderton Area 'A' 10:23.76
11 Conestoga 'A' 10:24.59
12 Owen J. Roberts 'A' 10:37.32
13 Down West 'A' 10:38.67
14 Bay Shore 'A' 10:40.01
15 Villa Maria Academy 'A' 10:48.55
16 Christopher Dock 'A' 10:49.24
17 New Hope-Solebury 'A' 11:19.65
18 Washington Twp HS 'A' 11:35.97
19 Unionville 'A' 11:51.30
Girls High Jump HS
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Goode, Aviana Bay Shore 5-03.00
2 Wolverton, Stacey Down West 5-01.00
2 Peabody, Jane Unionville 5-01.00
2 O'Malley, Moira Souderton Ar 5-01.00
5 Rose, Miazziah Pottsgrove J5-01.00
5 McGlynn, Allison WC Henderson J5-01.00
7 Harris, Nye'Dia Bay Shore 4-11.00
7 Matthews, Victoria Abington 4-11.00
7 Piccirelli, Jordyn Bay Shore 4-11.00
10 Johnson, Aleigha Spring Ford J4-11.00
11 Marshall, Aghina Methacton J4-11.00
12 Collins, Victoria Abington J4-11.00
13 Miller, Tabitha Christopher 4-09.00
14 Berecz, Evelyn Down East J4-09.00
15 Agrio, Cheyenne Pennsbury J4-09.00
15 Tamney, Johnnie Red Lion J4-09.00
17 Dzik, Rachael St. Mark's H 4-07.00
17 Flaig, Rachel Down East 4-07.00
17 Mcdevitt, Taylor Down East 4-07.00
17 Seavy, Olivia Christopher 4-07.00
17 Schanck, Hollie Down West 4-07.00
17 Jennion, Carly Owen J. Robe 4-07.00
17 Olinger, Katharine Phil-Mont Ch 4-07.00
24 Zimmerman, Erin Villa Maria J4-07.00
24 Manglaviti, Megan Tunkhannock J4-07.00
-- Coyne, Francesca Down West NH
Girls Pole Vault HS
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jones, Katie South Willia 11-00.00
2 McCardell, Brooke Solanco 10-06.00
3 Muschiatti, Kelly Padua Academ J10-06.00
4 Miller, Erin Wilson (3) J10-06.00
5 Burry, Sarah Methacton 9-06.00
6 Bjanes, Linn Warwick J9-06.00
7 Piccirelli, Jordyn Bay Shore 9-00.00
7 Mongiello, Alexis Pennsbury 9-00.00
9 Sachar, Savanna Owen J. Robe J9-00.00
10 Shier, Susie Phoenixville J9-00.00
10 Brown, Fallon Methacton J9-00.00
12 Musser, Kristen Conest Valley J9-00.00
12 Deutsch, Darby Padua Academ J9-00.00
14 Dunn, Ashley Tunkhannock J9-00.00
15 Distler, Allyson Pennsbury 8-06.00
15 Meadows, Megan WC Henderson 8-06.00
15 Clements, Niki Christopher 8-06.00
15 Karavitch, Emily Tunkhannock 8-06.00
15 Caggiano, Leah Down East 8-06.00
15 Roche, Kelly Down East 8-06.00
-- Parry, Jaclyn Souderton Ar NH
Girls Long Jump HS
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Marshall, Aghina Methacton 18-03.00
2 Bondi, Rebekah Perkiomen Va 17-05.50
3 Martin, Jenny Methacton 17-03.25
4 Salako, Eyitope Wilson (3) 17-03.00
5 Maurer, Jen Perkiomen Va 17-02.00
6 Kratz, Bailey Christopher 17-01.00
7 O'Connor, Ally Spring Ford 17-00.00
8 Coyne, Francesca Down West 16-09.50
9 Dunham, Rainah Methacton 16-06.50
9 Wilcox, Terry Souderton Ar 16-06.50
11 Baston, Patrice Bay Shore 16-05.50
11 Watkin, Samantha Spring Ford 16-05.50
13 Clark, Jee'vonya Old Mill Hig 16-05.00
14 Plevyak, Paige Bishop Shana 16-04.00
14 Dzik, Rachael St. Mark's H 16-04.00
16 Nowakowski, Lily Spring Ford 16-02.50
16 Seavy, Olivia Christopher 16-02.50
18 McKoy, Portia GFS 16-00.00
-- Mcleod-White, Sidney Friends' Cen ND
-- Cairns, Lydia Down West ND
-- Prieto, MaryKate Bishop Shana ND
-- Susko, Rebecca Pennsbury ND
-- Mcdevitt, Taylor Down East ND
-- Schoenfeld, Nyssa Friends' Cen FOUL
-- Allen, Christina Padua Academ FOUL
-- Randleman, Diana Pottsgrove FOUL
Girls Triple Jump HS
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Berecz, Evelyn Down East 36-09.50
2 Salako, Eyitope Wilson (3) 36-01.00
3 Serratore, Nicolette Methacton 35-11.50
4 Marshall, Aghina Methacton 35-02.00
5 Miller, Tabitha Christopher 34-10.00
6 Daniels, Arryana Padua Academ 34-09.00
7 Baston, Patrice Bay Shore 34-08.00
8 Watkin, Samantha Spring Ford 34-07.50
9 Perdue, Tamia Pottsgrove 33-08.50
10 Yoder, Julia Warwick 33-04.50
11 Dzik, Rachael St. Mark's H 33-01.00
12 Rose, Miazziah Pottsgrove 33-00.50
13 Wilcox, Terry Souderton Ar 33-00.00
13 Wunderlich, Lea Owen J. Robe 33-00.00
15 Johnson, Aleigha Spring Ford 32-11.50
-- Forrester, Taylor Dallastown ND
-- Wurster, Amelia New Hope-Sol ND
-- Reifsnyder, Kara Down East ND
-- Hamer, Rachel Washington T ND
-- Harris, Nye'Dia Bay Shore ND
-- Bobak, Chantell Souderton Ar ND
-- Susko, Rebecca Pennsbury ND
Girls Shot Put HS
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Johns, Emily Lake Lehman 41-02.00
2 Klespies, Chloee Bishop Shana 36-04.50
3 Wise, Caleigh Wilson (3) 35-11.25
4 Ellis, Tejarra Methacton 35-09.50
5 Green, Rachel Washington T 34-10.25
6 Colon, Cassandra Muhlenberg 34-01.25
7 Shultz, Rita Bishop Shana 32-10.75
8 Hodge, Dixie Muhlenberg 32-10.00
9 Mc Lead, Siannai Abington 32-09.00
10 Parry, Jaclyn Souderton Ar 32-08.25
11 McKoy, Teasha GFS 32-04.75
12 Demetrius, Sabrina Christopher 32-01.00
13 Phillips, Morgan Tunkhannock 31-11.50
14 Way, Abby Souderton Ar 31-07.75
15 Moran, Hannah Methacton 31-01.50
16 Wright, Mercedez Wilson (3) 30-06.50
17 Alvaro, Maddie Owen J. Robe 30-02.50
18 Soja, Marie Padua Academ 30-01.00
19 Mundorff, Ashley Solanco 29-07.50
20 Trimble, Cameron Solanco 29-02.25
21 Mitchell, G'Ivonah Pottsgrove 29-01.00
22 Santacecilia, Gabriella Padua Academ 28-04.00
23 Faison, Angela Spring Ford 27-07.50
24 Locke, Maggie Spring Ford 27-06.50
25 Williams, Nikki GFS 27-05.00
26 Grady, Rachel Down East 24-08.25
27 Grubb, Madison Down East 23-01.25
Girls Discus Throw HS
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Johns, Emily Lake Lehman 140-05
2 Ellis, Tejarra Methacton 123-07
3 Klespies, Chloee Bishop Shana 117-07
4 Hodge, Dixie Muhlenberg 115-08
5 Colon, Cassandra Muhlenberg 114-11
6 Kling, Madison Red Lion 114-03
7 McKoy, Teasha GFS 110-06
8 Mitchell, G'Ivonah Pottsgrove 106-06
9 Wright, Mercedez Wilson (3) 105-10
10 Long, Bryanna Daniel Boone 105-06
11 Monteith, Morgan Villa Maria 101-06
12 Gouda, Nura Methacton 100-06
13 Wanbaugh, Brianna Red Lion 100-00
14 Nice, Emily Methacton 95-10
15 Trimble, Cameron Solanco 95-02
16 Young, Tameah Washington T 94-07
17 Demetrius, Sabrina Christopher 94-06
18 Klespies, Haley Bishop Shana 93-10
19 Wise, Caleigh Wilson (3) 90-11
20 Nordon, Mia Down East 88-01
21 Hershey, Sarah Souderton Ar 85-11
22 Ginnona, Harley Owen J. Robe 84-06
23 Munyan, Katie Villa Maria 82-00
-- Fortna, Shelby CB West ND
-- Mc Lead, Siannai Abington ND
Girls Javelin Throw HS
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sievers, Steph Daniel Boone 136-11
2 Dolan, Emma Phoenixville 117-02
3 Zimmerman, Erin Villa Maria 116-09
4 Conklin, Emily Solanco 105-04 104-3
5 Kohler, Courtney Daniel Boone J105-04 103-5
6 Manglaviti, Megan Tunkhannock 103-10
7 Robinson, Cayla Solanco 103-04
8 Wanbaugh, Brianna Red Lion 101-11
9 Nordon, Mia Down East 96-08
10 Ginnona, Harley Owen J. Robe 96-02
11 Kling, Madison Red Lion 94-10
12 Alvaro, Maddie Owen J. Robe 94-08
13 Myers, Anna Pottsgrove 92-07
14 Fuller, Allyson CB West 92-01
15 Locke, Maggie Spring Ford 91-03
16 Deyo, Brittany Hatboro Hors 90-04
17 Dever, Allison Hatboro Hors 90-03
-- Grow, Emily Tunkhannock ND
-- O'Brien, Shannon Wilson (3) ND
-- Hershey, Sarah Souderton Ar ND
-- Stender, Elizabeth Methacton ND
-- Williams, Nikki GFS ND
-- Welsh, Maggie Methacton ND
-- Kveragas, Megan Avon Grove ND
-- Thorngate, Cythia Avon Grove ND
-- Duda, Ashlyn Phoenixville ND
-- Carter, Jazlyn Pottsgrove ND
-- Yoder, Hailee Muhlenberg ND
-- Tipton, Lauren Phil-Mont Ch ND
Women 800 Meter Run Elite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Walker, Sarah GFS 2:07.48
2 Donohue, Erin Njnytc 2:07.73
3 McKenzie, Lorain UA 2:12.37
4 Kelsey, Rose GoFastR 2:13.03
5 Ross, Cydney BAA 2:14.13
Boys 100 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Pile, Nkosi Church Farm Scho 11.00q 10
2 Riddick, Mike Down West 11.05q 10
3 Morris, Trevor Malvern Prep 11.12q 1
4 Snorweah, Charles Pennsbury 11.14q 2
5 Kratz, Austin Christopher 11.15q 8
6 Bragalone, Dominick South Willia 11.17q 6
7 Skipper-Barnett, Vincent Lower Merion 11.22q 1
8 Charles, Jonathan Daniel Boone 11.24q 4
9 Gwoah, Mike Down East 11.26 4
10 Holland, Mike Perkiomen Va 11.33 7 11.321
11 McCool, Matt Down West 11.33 3 11.323
12 Brown, Jeff Friends' Cen 11.33 8 11.325
13 Palmer, Quincy Red Lion 11.34 7
14 Smith, Najee Muhlenberg 11.35 2
15 Mollick, Alex Springside C 11.36 5
16 Johnson, Ryan Wilson (3) 11.37 10
17 Christie, Alec Pennsbury 11.38 6 11.371
18 Sillah, Majid Wilson (3) 11.38 4 11.377
19 Headen, Charles LaSalle Coll 11.39 3
20 Johnson, Jordan Springside C 11.41 4
21 Edgar, Centeno William Penn 11.42 9
22 Dorsey, Julian GFS 11.43 1
23 Miller, Andrew Conest Valley 11.46 9
24 Hughes, Keegan Bishop Shana 11.49 4 11.481
25 Castaneda, Chris Kennett 11.49 3 11.488
26 Meola, Nico Kennett 11.50 5
27 Brisbane, Thomas Great Valley 11.56 6
28 Ward, Isaiah Dallastown 11.58 3
29 ingram, zachariah William Penn 11.59 5
30 Ziegler, Chad Souderton Ar 11.61 7
31 Hall, Ahmad Lower Merion 11.63 1 11.625
32 Bell, Asa Friends' Cen 11.63 8 11.628
33 Rome, Dakari Pottsgrove 11.65 5
34 Smith, Emitt Abington 11.70 9 11.693
35 Thomas, Dontae Methacton 11.70 6 11.695
36 Stinson, Quindon Muhlenberg 11.70 2 11.699
37 Diggs, Ohadji William Penn 11.74 4
38 Tew, Isaiah Unionville 11.76 6 11.756
39 ward, malik Lower Merion 11.76 8 11.757
40 Dawood, Hamzah Warwick 11.77 7
41 Walker, Brandon The Haverfor 11.78 9 11.771
42 Eubanks, Winston LaSalle Coll 11.78 9 11.775
43 Keenan, James Methacton 11.79 8
44 Poad, Brian Delaware Mil 11.80 7
45 Orji, Nathan Red Lion 11.86 10
46 Capreri, Dan LaSalle Coll 11.88 2
47 Blue, Evander Salesianum S 11.90 6
48 Brown, Quaran Down East 11.94 1
49 Connolly, Will Washington T 11.95 6 11.948
49 Wright, Corey Owen J. Robe 11.95 3 11.948
51 Horton, Deshaun William Penn 11.97 6
52 Telemaque, Justin Springside C 11.99 8
53 Pron, Matt Owen J. Robe 12.00 1
54 McDonough, Dave Souderton Ar 12.01 5
55 Nash, Elan Unionville 12.02 10
56 Walcott, Akeem Methacton 12.03 9
57 Creekmur, Emmanuel WC East 12.05 3 12.042
58 O'Neil, Dylan Conest Valley 12.05 3 12.046
59 Mastoriolis, Philliip Washington T 12.07 7
60 Barr, Tyrell Pottsgrove 12.11 5
61 Conwell, James WC Henderson 12.12 4
62 Ragland, Sam Tatnall 12.16 1
63 Butler, Sean Delaware Mil 12.20 9
64 Young, Ryan Henderson 12.29 5
65 Leonard-Hakim, Hasan WC East 12.31 8
66 Jarmon, Trey Spring Ford 12.33 8
67 Murphy, Dan Bishop Shana 12.43 2 12.426
68 Lusane, Rashon Malvern Prep 12.43 2 12.430
Boys 100 Meter Dash HS
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Pile, Nkosi Church Farm Scho 10.85
2 Bragalone, Dominick South Willia 10.98
3 Snorweah, Charles Pennsbury 11.08
4 Riddick, Mike Down West 11.11
5 Kratz, Austin Christopher 11.17
6 Morris, Trevor Malvern Prep 11.21
7 Skipper-Barnett, Vincent Lower Merion 11.42
8 Charles, Jonathan Daniel Boone 11.48
Boys 200 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sims, Micah The Haverfor 22.12q 6
2 Pile, Nkosi Church Farm Scho 22.27q 5
3 Bragalone, Dominick South Willia 22.35q 6
4 Mollick, Alex Springside C 22.50q 4
5 McCool, Matt Down West 22.61q 8
6 Kratz, Austin Christopher 22.63q 10
7 Harpel, Ian Warwick 22.73q 2
8 Palmer, Quincy Red Lion 22.74q 7 22.731
9 Smith, Najee Muhlenberg 22.74 5 22.732
10 Brown, Jeff Friends' Cen 22.79 3
11 Tuttle, Jeremy Lower Merion 22.84 8
12 Charles, Jonathan Daniel Boone 22.85 7
13 Johnson, Ryan Wilson (3) 22.87 2
14 Hammond, Kameron Down East 22.95 10
15 Gwoah, Mike Down East 23.01 10
16 Della Donna, Chris LaSalle Coll 23.14 10
17 Christie, Alec Pennsbury 23.17 5
18 Castaneda, Chris Kennett 23.23 1
19 Otchere-Addo, Papa St. Mark's H 23.30 7
20 Edgar, Centeno William Penn 23.31 9
21 Wolfe, Jacob WC East 23.33 6
22 Adighibe, Joe Perkiomen Va 23.37 7
23 Whitfield, Darion Conest Valley 23.38 9
24 Ryan, Jeremy Salesianum S 23.44 10
25 Mountain, Derek The Haverfor 23.45 5
26 Dorsey, Julian GFS 23.52 3 23.511
27 Ward, Isaiah Dallastown 23.52 9 23.519
28 Sillah, Majid Wilson (3) 23.56 8
29 Dawood, Hamzah Warwick 23.57 2
30 Diggs, Ohadji William Penn 23.58 1 23.572
31 Rome, Dakari Pottsgrove 23.58 2 23.576
32 Smith, Emitt Abington 23.70 1
33 Tew, Isaiah Unionville 23.78 5
34 Wright, Corey Owen J. Robe 23.86 6
35 Cionci, Nick Great Valley 23.88 1
36 Acevado, Danny William Penn 23.89 4
37 Haffey, James Salesianum S 23.94 2
38 Poad, Brian Delaware Mil 23.95 10 23.947
39 Osuagwu, Ike Tatnall 23.95 9 23.949
40 Eleskandarani, Kareem Methacton 23.99 6
41 Giovinazzo, Phil Springside C 24.04 4
42 Reamon, Charles Washington T 24.06 3
43 Lozinak, John Methacton 24.10 4
44 Sooknanan, Aaron Abington 24.12 8
45 Mastoriolis, Philliip Washington T 24.13 3
46 Mills, Brendan Souderton Ar 24.14 1
47 Scarcelle, Stone Spring Ford 24.16 8 24.155
48 DeRobertis, Mark Great Valley 24.16 2 24.159
49 Hendricks, Oliver Bay Shore 24.16 9 24.160
50 Schwemler, Eli GFS 24.17 6
51 Butler, Sean Delaware Mil 24.18 9 24.171
52 Jones, Paul Red Lion 24.18 7 24.177
53 Pathisseril, Michael WC Henderson 24.23 5
54 Griste, Christopher WC East 24.26 5 24.253
55 Tillett, Zach Great Valley 24.26 5 24.256
56 Marcozzi, Jake WC East 24.30 4
57 Wursthorn, Keenan Archmere Aca 24.33 7
58 Yuchmimiuk, Nate Pottsgrove 24.38 8
59 Keating, James Malvern Prep 24.40 7
60 Boyle, Kevin Malvern Prep 24.45 9
61 Carbone, Chris Spring Ford 24.57 9
62 Jones, Kavond WC Henderson 24.68 4
63 Foy, Kamran Friends' Cen 24.70 2
64 James, Anthony Bay Shore 24.72 6
65 Verna, Charlie Devon Prepar 24.73 8
66 Rice, Jamai St. Mark's H 24.87 4
67 Csuy, Jacob Unionville 24.96 2
68 Varani, Mario LaSalle Coll 24.99 3
69 Duong, Tom Conest Valley 25.11 10
70 Balcavage, Evan Avon Grove 25.40 10
-- Pron, Matt Owen J. Robe DQ 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash HS
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Pile, Nkosi Church Farm Scho 22.20
2 Sims, Micah The Haverfor 22.32
3 McCool, Matt Down West 22.46
4 Kratz, Austin Christopher 22.50
5 Mollick, Alex Springside C 22.54
6 Bragalone, Dominick South Willia 22.64
7 Harpel, Ian Warwick 22.81
8 Palmer, Quincy Red Lion 22.87
Boys 400 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Smith, Isiah Abington 49.18 9
2 McLemore, Josh Down West 49.22 8
3 Chisena, Dan Down East 49.30 9
4 Powers, Daniel Unionville 49.62 9
5 Alleyne, Nate Down West 49.78 9
6 Harpel, Ian Warwick 50.04 9
7 Cortese, Brian Unionville 50.48 9
8 Tracy, Justin Dallastown 50.74 8
9 Wolfe, Jacob WC East 51.16 8
10 Biden, Nick The Haverfor 51.34 8
11 Lentz, Taylor Dallastown 51.37 8
12 Crosbie, Colin Spring Ford 51.38 7
13 Arias, Max The Haverfor 51.51 9
14 McCall, Martin Abington 51.60 6
15 De Los Santos, Kelvin Bay Shore 51.90 7
16 Walsh, Ben Great Valley 52.26 6
17 Jennings, Jeremy Down East 52.30 7
18 Gates, Daniel Warwick 52.45 4
19 Frazier, Orion Abington 52.47 7
20 Ruane, Sean Salesianum S 52.52 5
21 Randolph, Keion Pennsbury 52.53 6
22 Otchere-Addo, Papa St. Mark's H 52.73 5
23 Vavala, Phil Salesianum S 52.74 6
24 Leadbeater, Pat Down East 52.83 6
25 Giovinazzo, Phil Springside C 52.86 4
26 Gatchell, Joel Red Lion 52.89 6
27 Eger, Justin Conestoga 52.92 2
28 Mann, Kaleb Bay Shore 52.93 7
29 Kitto, Matt Delaware Mil 53.10 5 53.094
30 Singh, Harpreet Abington 53.10 6 53.097
31 Aggey, Kweku Perkiomen Va 53.11 1
32 Spangler, Austin Avon Grove 53.19 1
33 Winkleblech, Joshua WC East 53.29 3
34 Cover, Josh WC Henderson 53.41 3
35 Nelson, Peter LaSalle Coll 53.43 7
36 Swatchick, Nick Souderton Ar 53.46 1
37 Suarez, Victor Conest Valley 53.59 8
38 Stokes, Michael Phoenixville 53.70 4
39 Scholl, Gabe WC Henderson 53.80 3
40 Shannon, Daniel Devon Prepar 53.95 3
41 Johnson, Anthony Phil-Mont Ch 54.06 3
42 Reamon, Charles Washington T 54.16 2
43 Keszeli, Alex The Haverfor 54.18 8
44 Sobers, Nathaniel Down East 54.25 3
45 Higgins, Chris St. Mark's H 54.37 2
46 Fitpatrick, Sean LaSalle Coll 54.44 5
47 May, Shyeed Owen J. Robe 54.47 5
48 Ferry, R. Springside C 54.55 2
49 Comilang, James Bay Shore 54.59 4
50 Schwemler, Eli GFS 54.84 2
51 Stemler, Isaac Phil-Mont Ch 54.97 4
52 Solomon, David CR North 54.98 1
53 Burkholder, Ian Conest Valley 54.99 2
54 Ahebee, Auguste Friends' Cen 55.03 6
55 Ott, Connor Owen J. Robe 55.24 5
56 Bochetti, Lorenzo Tatnall 55.28 1
57 Charalabidis, George Washington T 55.49 4
58 Keating, James Malvern Prep 55.54 3
59 Rosenblum, Kyle Spring Ford 55.75 5
60 Angelini, Antonio Delaware Mil 56.39 2
61 Chen, Baihang Tatnall 56.61 3
62 Slattery, Thomas New Hope-Sol 58.04 4
Boys 800 Meter Run HS
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 McDevitt, Billy Malvern Prep 1:51.47 5
2 Boswell, Ben Tatnall 1:52.07 5
3 Sauer, Alek Pennsbury 1:52.77 5
4 Hoey, Jaxson Down West 1:53.84 5
5 Emanuel, Evan Penncrest 1:54.14 5
6 Gatchell, Ethan Red Lion 1:55.20 5
7 Sutton, Stefan LaSalle Coll 1:55.91 5
8 Rowe, Kenny Loyola-Blake 1:56.36 5
9 Mccoy, Eamon Brandywine H 1:56.50 4
10 Town, Matt Perkiomen Va 1:57.10 4
11 Fiore, Luciano Bay Shore 1:57.46 5
12 Grant, Patrick LaSalle Coll 1:57.50 4
13 O'Brien, Sean Pottsgrove 1:57.52 3
14 McGinnis, Sean Phoenixville 1:57.62 3
15 Kamat, Soham Penncrest 1:57.94 5
16 Jacobs, Matt Avon Grove 1:58.06 3
17 Neely, Jordan Abington 1:58.46 4
18 O'Reilly, Keelan Down East 1:58.50 3
19 Kim, Alex The Haverfor 1:58.53 3
20 Nelson, Kilian Conestoga 1:58.55 5
21 Hepp, Grayson GFS 1:58.77 4
22 Fromhartz, Seamus Bishop Shana 1:58.79 4
23 Cooper, Jimmy Conestoga 1:59.02 3
24 Barton, Ryan Down West 1:59.23 3
25 Vinton, Dan Loyola-Blake 1:59.30 4
26 Kersten, Eric Pennsbury 1:59.31 4
27 Osei-Bonsu, Wilmot Perkiomen Va 1:59.80 4
28 Villone, Nick WC Rustin 1:59.99 3
29 Bond, David WC East 2:00.26 3
30 Broadus, Keion Abington 2:00.29 4
31 Teal, James Penncrest 2:00.52 4
32 Mulvaney, Matt Pennsbury 2:00.67 3
33 Farrell, Matt Down West 2:00.78 3
34 Yeger, Zach Pennsbury 2:01.02 2
35 Price, Brendan LaSalle Coll 2:01.09 3
36 Hogan, Tim Down East 2:01.18 2
37 Kidd, Tom Wilson (3) 2:01.25 2
38 Suarez, Victor Conest Valley 2:01.91 3
39 Challingsworth, Ian LaSalle Coll 2:02.07 4
40 Erwin, Robert Pope John Pa 2:02.10 1
41 Schulz, Matt Methacton 2:02.24 2
42 DeFilippis, Nicholas Methacton 2:02.39 1
43 Brennan, Daniel WC East 2:02.50 1
44 Robbie, Rappleye Wilson (3) 2:02.51 2
45 Bravo, Eli Great Valley 2:02.81 1
46 Underwood, Ky'lif Pottsgrove 2:03.38 2
47 Richard, Josh WC Henderson 2:03.64 1
48 Chandler, Noah Springside C 2:03.69 1
49 Hudson-Ortyn, Schafer Penncrest 2:03.86 2
50 Mitchell, Cameron Abington 2:03.87 4
51 Combs, Stephen Germantown A 2:04.12 2
52 Tarte, Brendan Archmere Aca 2:04.25 1
53 Harraka, Jake New Hope-Sol 2:04.69 1 2:04.683
54 Mahoney, Tim Unionville 2:04.69 1 2:04.686
55 Sharma, Milan Spring Ford 2:04.71 1
56 Garrett, Joey Tatnall 2:04.97 2
57 Insley, Andrew Salesianum S 2:05.03 2
58 Duffy, Jack Hatboro Hors 2:05.10 1
59 Abrohms, Spencer CR North 2:05.32 1
60 Craig, Noah Bay Shore 2:05.40 1
61 Bland, Taj The Haverfor 2:05.53 1
62 Tyson, Colin Penncrest 2:05.56 2
63 Marsilii, Matt St. Mark's H 2:05.72 2
64 Coleman, Josh Abington 2:05.85 2
65 Zingani, Alex Washington T 2:06.13 2
66 Kropp, Nick Pope John Pa 2:06.17 1
67 Miller, Sam Unionville 2:06.44 1
68 Hontz, Brandon WC Rustin 2:06.71 1 2:06.705
69 Cotto, Brandon Bay Shore 2:06.71 1 2:06.707
70 Torney, Andrew Washington T 2:08.46 1
71 Pina, Cullen Malvern Prep 2:08.57 1
72 Munro, Alec Solanco 2:11.65 1
-- Hanson, Kyle Salesianum S DNF 2
Boys 1600 Meter Run HS
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hally, Andrew Salesianum S 4:19.15 4
2 Hoey, Josh Down West 4:21.55 4
3 Barton, Ryan Down West 4:22.90 4
4 Grant, Patrick LaSalle Coll 4:23.14 4
5 Mahon, Nick Wilson (3) 4:24.23 3
6 DelVecchio, Michael Unionville 4:25.02 4
7 Good, Jake Abington 4:26.01 4
8 Murray, Pj Conestoga 4:26.04 3
9 Walker, John Salesianum S 4:26.64 4
10 Hoch, Jack Tower Hill S 4:27.10 3
11 Garrett, Joey Tatnall 4:27.31 4
12 Heintz, Ben CR North 4:27.45 3
13 Doane, Ryan Malvern Prep 4:27.51 3
14 Griswold, Sean CR North 4:27.59 3
15 Smucker, Spencer WC Henderson 4:28.17 4
16 Conway, Liam Owen J. Robe 4:28.31 4
17 Kolimago, Chris Bishop Shana 4:28.65 3
18 Montgomery, Jeff Perkiomen Va 4:29.06 3
19 Swart, Will WC Henderson 4:29.37 3
20 Kioussis, Theo Kennard-Dale 4:29.51 3
21 Parker, Colin Salesianum S 4:29.97 4
22 Digiacomo, Dominic Twin Valley 4:30.51 2
23 Conway, Ethan Owen J. Robe 4:30.91 3
24 Steinhoff, George Salesianum S 4:31.17 3
25 Addison, Evan LaSalle Coll 4:32.35 3
26 Cruickshank, Nick Conestoga 4:32.57 3
27 Crawley, Hunter South Willia 4:32.95 4
28 Bullock, Shaun Down West 4:33.34 4
29 Breslin, Seamus Bishop Shana 4:33.64 3
30 Toczko, Jacob Tunkhannock 4:36.35 2
31 Rheaume, Drew Spring Ford 4:36.42 2
32 Price, Brendan LaSalle Coll 4:36.43 4
33 Scales, Charlie The Haverfor 4:37.67 2
34 Ritz, Owen Germantown A 4:37.85 1
35 Dowling, Brendan Down East 4:38.25 2
36 Guenter, Matt Wilson (3) 4:38.77 2
37 Goldstein, Gordon GFS 4:39.13 2
38 Leggin, Justin Methacton 4:39.50 2
39 Barley, Adam York Suburba 4:39.81 1
40 Breen, Joe Souderton Ar 4:39.86 2
41 Allen, Matthew Hatboro Hors 4:40.27 2
42 Tiwari, Nick Washington T 4:40.32 2
43 Munro, Kyle Solanco 4:41.00 1
44 Stassen, Daniel GFS 4:41.19 1
45 Wittorff, Zach Twin Valley 4:41.46 2
46 Smiley, Dylan Phoenixville 4:41.47 2
47 Watson, Lucas Devon Prepar 4:41.54 1
48 Budd, Joseph C Avon Grove 4:42.90 1
49 Timm, Brandon Hatboro Hors 4:43.10 1
50 Troemel, Christian Abington 4:43.18 2
51 Biederman, Matt Unionville 4:43.89 1
52 Cotto, Brandon Bay Shore 4:43.95 1
53 Bortman, Ari Pennsbury 4:44.08 3
54 Hake, Noah Northeastern 4:44.26 1
55 Culp, Jason Dallas 4:44.60 1
56 Bodisch, Micah Red Lion 4:44.61 2
57 Haynie, Bryan Red Lion 4:45.55 1
58 McKenna, Jacob Spring Ford 4:45.66 1
59 McEvoy, Dylan Down East 4:46.44 2
60 Pascocello, Tyler Great Valley 4:46.67 1
61 Armstrong, Tommy Perkiomen Va 4:47.31 1
62 Tursi, Alex Washington T 4:48.12 1
63 Ellis, Joseph Great Valley 4:48.35 1
64 Hardin, Max Tatnall 4:48.73 1
65 Fizzano, Tom Methacton 4:49.36 2
66 Concannon, Will Springside C 4:49.46 1
67 Darcy, Liam Phoenixville 4:50.30 1
68 Ford, Andrew WC East 4:51.11 2
69 O'Donovan, Dan Bay Shore 4:52.68 1
70 Bowman, Danny Conest Valley 4:53.07 1
71 Christensen, Shae Avon Grove 4:54.66 1
Boys 3200 Meter Run HS
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brophy, Jake Central Buck 8:57.68 1
2 Marston, Andrew Conestoga 9:01.25 1
3 Dahl, Nick GFS 9:02.51 1
4 Petela, Luke Haddon Twp H 9:02.92 1
5 Comber, Casey Hatboro Hors 9:04.04 1
6 Webb, Sam Pennsbury 9:06.13 1
7 Hockenbury, Dominic Lake Lehman 9:06.52 1
8 Power, Paul Spring Ford 9:06.80 1
9 Molino, Griffin South Willia 9:17.99 1
10 Tidball, Jack Tunkhannock 9:19.35 1
11 Diestelow, Eric WC East 9:21.05 1
12 Weidner, Sean Lower Dauphi 9:25.55 1
13 Maguire, Joe CR South 9:26.70 1
14 Smith, Simon Towanda 9:28.37 1
15 Knapp, Alex WC Henderson 9:28.47 1
16 Flanagan, Michael Tatnall 9:29.84 1
17 Sappey, Henry Down West 9:30.22 1
18 Perlman, Jonathan Lower Merion 9:32.11 1
19 Higley, Tom Salesianum S 9:32.86 1
20 Arita, Brian CR North 9:33.57 1
21 Wills, Colin Malvern Prep 9:35.27 1
22 Wilt, Brady York Suburba 9:39.09 2
23 Kirshenbaum, Jeff Methacton 9:40.09 2
24 Kujdych, Rusty Neshaminy 9:42.78 3
25 Hanna, Andrew CR South 9:43.13 2
26 McMenamin, Connor Souderton Ar 9:43.19 2
27 Hall, Kent Unionville 9:43.19 1
28 Mitchell, Ryan LaSalle Coll 9:43.61 1
29 Iffert, Jack Conestoga 9:43.67 2
30 Paul, Stephen LaSalle Coll 9:43.86 2
31 Cook, Jimmy WC Rustin 9:44.31 2
32 Carmody, Jack WC Rustin 9:45.32 3
33 Barton, Charlie Down West 9:45.68 2
34 Goetz, Joshua Central Buck 9:47.05 2
35 Gillespie-Sickman, Jonah Harriton 9:47.18 2
36 Lopez, Derek Pottsgrove 9:47.83 3
37 Ebby, Sam Harriton 9:47.84 2
38 Ryherd, Ben Down West 9:48.04 2
39 Goebel, Eddie LaSalle Coll 9:48.53 2
40 West, Michael Bay Shore 9:48.79 3
41 Hassman, Evan Lower Merion 9:49.20 3
42 D'Aquila, Matthew Lower Merion 9:49.39 2
43 MacGregor, Frank Perkiomen Va 9:49.49 3
44 Van Helmond, Abe Owen J. Robe 9:49.64 3
45 Maxwell, Austin Kennett 9:49.72 2
46 Friend, Raymond Perkiomen Va 9:49.99 3
47 Irwin, Connor Hatboro Hors 9:50.01 3
48 McSwain, Connor WC Henderson 9:51.10 2
49 Barchet, Gordy WC Henderson 9:51.44 2
50 Linne, Benjamin Northeastern 9:51.49 2
51 Reuther, Carson WC Henderson 9:51.80 2
52 O'Neil, Jake Down West 9:52.04 2
53 Alansky, Drew Down West 9:52.85 2
54 Fisher, Ziggy Unionville 9:57.43 3
55 Connor, John Pope John Pa 9:58.16 3
56 Boccella, Nick Conestoga 10:00.13 2
57 Doane, Ryan Malvern Prep 10:00.18 3
58 Stautberg, Adam Unionville 10:07.38 3
59 Smith, Zachary Spring Ford 10:08.48 3
60 Berkman, Ben WC Henderson 10:10.30 2
61 Griffin, Andrew Owen J. Robe 10:10.70 3
62 Newmann, Joe GFS 10:11.70 3
63 McFoy, Noah Tatnall 10:14.32 3
64 Cloud, Caeden Abington 10:18.70 3
65 Denlinger, Eric Conest Valley 10:20.14 3
66 Reyes, Jeffrey Bay Shore 10:21.92 2
67 Boyer, Ethan Lower Merion 10:22.74 2
68 Kioussis, Theo Kennard-Dale 10:23.44 1
69 Wick, Thomas Pennsbury 10:27.85 3
70 Gupta, Vaibhav Methacton 10:30.12 3
71 Corsi, Doug Malvern Prep 10:35.16 3
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Klah, Kornelius Pennsbury 14.65q 5
2 Cooney, Billy Solanco 14.75q 4
3 Ritter, Owen Dallastown 15.19q 2
4 McLemore, Josh Down West 15.22q 3
5 Bumpas, Tabriz LaSalle Coll 15.44q 3
6 Averett, Dajone Souderton Ar 15.46q 2
7 Fink, Devon Pottsgrove 15.55q 1
8 McLachlan, Nate Conestoga 15.57q 3
9 McCormick, Kyle Pennsbury 15.67 5
10 Jonassaint, Jonathon Muhlenberg 15.89 4
11 Agnew, Owen Pottsgrove 16.03 2
12 Hackley, Dalin Washington T 16.07 2
13 Harker, Colin Souderton Ar 16.09 4
14 Chen, Baihang Tatnall 16.11 3
15 Schumacher, Michael Wilson (3) 16.20 5
16 McCord, Alex Warwick 16.21 1
17 Falcon, Dominick Conest Valley 16.30 1 16.294
17 Bermudez, Aanyah Conest Valley 16.30 4 16.294
19 Tran, Andy Phoenixville 16.38 1
20 Becattini, Mike LaSalle Coll 16.43 2
21 Gehman, Cole Perkiomen Va 16.45 5
22 Lindner, Sam The Haverfor 16.49 2
23 McGinley, Chris Methacton 16.78 3
24 Corby, Reed Tunkhannock 16.79 3
25 Doherty, Jack Malvern Prep 16.84 4
26 Leacraft, Bryan Spring Ford 16.87 4
27 Steele, Byrce Tunkhannock 17.01 1
28 Maness, Jonathan Washington T 17.55 5
29 Upsher, Aaron Warwick 17.56 5
30 Locke, Harrison Malvern Prep 17.66 1
31 Distefano, Kevin Down East 17.69 3 17.683
32 Harris, Milan Methacton 17.69 3 17.689
33 Chapman, Stephen Spring Ford 17.70 4
34 Chang, Brandon Phoenixville 18.61 2
35 Goudy, Jacob Kennett 18.98 1
36 Foster, Earl Friends' Cen 19.83 4
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Klah, Kornelius Pennsbury 14.27
2 Cooney, Billy Solanco 14.42
3 McLemore, Josh Down West 14.97
4 Ritter, Owen Dallastown 15.05
5 McLachlan, Nate Conestoga 15.07
6 Fink, Devon Pottsgrove 15.59
7 Bumpas, Tabriz LaSalle Coll 16.12
8 Averett, Dajone Souderton Ar 18.38
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles HS
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Klah, Kornelius Pennsbury 39.24 6
2 Anderson, Larell William Penn 39.47 6
3 McLachlan, Nate Conestoga 39.62 6
4 Cooney, Billy Solanco 39.80 6
5 Fink, Devon Pottsgrove 40.16 6
6 Ritter, Owen Dallastown 40.28 4
7 McCormick, Kyle Pennsbury 40.34 5
8 Fahnbullah, Augy Wilson (3) 40.50 6
9 Lozinak, John Methacton 40.58 5
10 Lindner, Sam The Haverfor 41.40 5
11 Martinez, Jacob WC Rustin 41.42 5
12 Smith, Nathan Owen J. Robe 41.68 6 41.676
13 Agnew, Owen Pottsgrove 41.68 4 41.679
14 Hackley, Dalin Washington T 41.69 4
15 Do, Jeremy Unionville 41.86 5
16 Falcon, Dominick Conest Valley 42.11 6
17 Humphreville, Tyler Conest Valley 42.13 4
18 Gehman, Cole Perkiomen Va 42.47 5
19 Tran, Andy Phoenixville 42.91 3
20 Scott, Steve Souderton Ar 43.11 5
21 Sheron, Matthew Down East 43.21 4
22 Beavers, Zack LaSalle Coll 43.33 4
23 Greytok, James The Haverfor 43.63 4
24 Turner, Kyle Down West 43.66 2
25 Ortega, Justin Bay Shore 43.69 3
26 Shettel, Noah Warwick 44.18 3
27 Heimbach, Evan Perkiomen Va 44.51 3
28 Maness, Ryan Washington T 44.87 3
29 Pillsbury, Noah Red Lion 44.99 4
30 Smith, Tim Abington 45.02 1
31 Barr, Tyler Malvern Prep 45.08 2
32 Chang, Brandon Phoenixville 45.09 3
33 Schwarzkopf, Brian Salesianum S 45.11 1
34 Tanteo, Robert CR North 45.30 3
35 Ambrose, Evan Avon Grove 45.70 1
36 Heinz, David Muhlenberg 45.85 2
37 Harris, Milan Methacton 46.04 3
38 Filosa, John Salesianum S 46.30 1
39 Murphy, Billy Malvern Prep 46.46 2
40 Klauder, James Springside C 46.52 2
41 Scalia, Michael St. Mark's H 47.39 2
42 Ventura, Raphael Bay Shore 48.34 1
43 Schumacher, Michael Wilson (3) 48.36 2
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Down West 'A' 42.06 5
2 LaSalle College High School 'A' 43.35 5
3 Conest Valley 'A' 43.73 5
4 Lower Merion 'A' 43.89 3
5 Perkiomen Valley 'A' 44.01 4
6 Springside Chestnut Hill Acade 'A' 44.10 4
7 Great Valley 'A' 44.42 3
8 Souderton Area 'A' 44.43 4
9 Methacton 'A' 44.60 5
10 Pottsgrove 'A' 44.85 3
11 WC Henderson 'A' 44.91 3
12 Abington 'A' 44.92 4
13 WC East 'A' 45.38 3
14 Phoenixville Area 'A' 45.49 2
15 The Haverford School for Boys 'A' 45.55 3
16 Washington Twp HS 'A' 45.97 4
17 Friends' Central 'A' 46.32 5
18 Down East 'A' 46.33 2
19 Salesianum School 'A' 46.54 3
20 Conestoga 'A' 46.86 1
21 New Hope-Solebury 'A' 47.07 2
22 St. Mark's High School 'A' 47.28 2
23 Devon Preparatory School 'A' 48.78 1
24 Malvern Prep 'A' 51.42 1
-- Port Richmond 'A' DNF 2
-- Wilson (3) 'A' DNF 4
-- Bay Shore 'A' DQ 4
-- Archmere Academy 'A' DQ 2 exchange zone 3
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pennsbury 'A' 3:25.77 3
2 Perkiomen Valley 'A' 3:26.09 3
3 Unionville 'A' 3:26.20 3
4 Dallastown 'A' 3:26.81 2
5 Pottsgrove 'A' 3:29.10 2
6 Spring Ford 'A' 3:30.28 3
7 WC East 'A' 3:30.44 3
8 Bay Shore 'A' 3:31.11 3
9 WC Henderson 'A' 3:31.22 2
10 Methacton 'A' 3:31.95 3
11 Conest Valley 'A' 3:32.66 2
12 Owen J. Roberts 'A' 3:34.89 2
13 Souderton Area 'A' 3:35.72 2
14 Daniel Boone 'A' 3:37.56 1
15 Tatnall 'A' 3:37.61 1
16 St. Mark's High School 'A' 3:39.82 1
17 William Penn 'A' 3:41.07 3
18 Down West 'A' 3:42.00 1
19 Phoenixville Area 'A' 3:43.10 1
20 New Hope-Solebury 'A' 3:49.33 2
21 Christopher Dock 'A' 3:49.40 1
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay HS
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Twin Valley 'A' 8:04.20
2 Bay Shore 'A' 8:08.09
3 WC Rustin 'A' 8:10.88
4 Bishop Shanahan 'A' 8:24.65
5 Solanco 'A' 8:29.52
6 WC East 'A' 8:32.62
7 Down East 'A' 8:33.22
8 LaSalle College High School 'A' 8:34.03
9 Pennsbury 'A' 8:39.75
10 Pottsgrove 'A' 8:42.73
11 WC Henderson 'A' 8:43.42
12 Germantown Academy 'A' 8:44.09
13 New Hope-Solebury 'A' 8:44.46
14 Devon Preparatory School 'A' 8:45.89
15 Great Valley 'A' 8:49.32
16 Down West 'A' 8:51.98
17 Perkiomen Valley 'A' 8:52.65
18 Spring Ford 'A' 8:54.38
19 Christopher Dock 'A' 9:00.31
20 Gfs 'A' 9:03.05
21 Unionville 'A' 9:07.01
22 Methacton 'A' 9:12.67
23 Souderton Area 'A' 9:27.83
24 Archmere Academy 'A' 9:31.21
Boys High Jump HS
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Diehl, Andrew Conestoga 6-06.00
2 Miller, Troy Solanco J6-06.00
3 Sislo, Alex LaSalle Coll 6-02.00
3 Jenkins, Shamar Souderton Ar 6-02.00
5 Burns, Jonathon Salesianum S 6-00.00
5 Randall, Darnell Perkiomen Va 6-00.00
5 Parker, Jamaar Conest Valley 6-00.00
5 McCord, Alex Warwick 6-00.00
9 Doherty, Jack Malvern Prep J6-00.00
10 Dorsey, Martin Conestoga J6-00.00
11 Polignano, Vincent Owen J. Robe 5-10.00
11 Gordon, George Down West 5-10.00
11 Shirker, Aaron Malvern Prep 5-10.00
14 Williams, Ahshar GFS J5-10.00
14 Wells, Mike LaSalle Coll J5-10.00
16 Wilson, John Warwick J5-10.00
17 Aghomon, Eromasare Bay Shore J5-10.00
18 Berguis, Jordan Bishop Shana 5-08.00
18 Steltz, Mason Salesianum S 5-08.00
20 Stage, Brett Tunkhannock J5-08.00
20 Callahan, Avery The Haverfor J5-08.00
-- Blackwood, Khaleef Souderton Ar NH
Boys Pole Vault HS
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wilkes, Ryan Valley View 15-03.00
2 Goodwin, Scott Wilson (3) 12-06.00
3 Rupert, Cole Christopher J12-06.00
4 Gurnee, Wes Unionville 12-00.00
4 Smiley, Chad Spring Ford 12-00.00
6 Mitchell, Eric Pottsgrove J12-00.00
7 Sehne, Stefan Tunkhannock J12-00.00
8 Ziegler, Chad Souderton Ar J12-00.00
9 Beatty, Jeff LaSalle Coll 11-06.00
10 Saligman, Robby Friends' Cen J11-06.00
-- Gosselin, Andrew Malvern Prep NH
-- Maldonado, Vincent Conest Valley NH
-- Bale, Noah Salesianum S NH
-- Potter, Greg Red Lion NH
Boys Long Jump HS
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Snorweah, Charles Pennsbury 22-04.00
2 Sims, Micah The Haverfor 22-02.00
3 Adighibe, Joe Perkiomen Va 22-00.00
4 Miller, Troy Solanco 21-10.50
5 Hedgepeth, Anthony Pottsgrove 21-08.50
6 Charles, Jonathan Daniel Boone 21-07.00
7 Kratz, Austin Christopher 21-04.50
8 Morris, Trevor Malvern Prep 21-02.50
9 Horton, Deshaun William Penn 21-01.50
9 D'Ambrosio, Kyle Pope John Pa 21-01.50
11 Kleinot, Joe Pope John Pa 21-01.00
12 Willis, James Warwick 20-10.50
13 Leacraft, Bryan Spring Ford 20-10.00
13 Himes, Jake Wilson (3) 20-10.00
15 Holt, James Down West 20-06.00
-- County, Johnavin Phoenixville ND
-- Hinds, Malik Bay Shore ND
-- Aghomon, Eromasare Bay Shore ND
-- Orji, Nathan Red Lion ND
-- Howard, Bruce Springside C ND
-- Barbon, Jose Conest Valley ND
-- Becattini, Mike LaSalle Coll ND
-- Dyer, Henry Lower Merion ND
-- Franklin, Keith Down East ND
-- Sowinski, Tj Down East ND
-- Mitchell, Josiah Pennsbury ND
-- Pealer, Kevin Conestoga ND
-- Pierre, Bradley Bay Shore ND
-- Falcon, Dominick Conest Valley ND
-- Lynch, Tim Malvern Prep ND
-- Shettel, Noah Warwick FOUL
-- Jackson, Tyler Avon Grove FOUL
-- Luna, Isaiah Pottsgrove FOUL
-- Smith, Emitt Abington FOUL
Boys Triple Jump HS
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Alston, Darian Down West 45-09.50
2 Harris, Reggie The Haverfor 44-07.50 43-9
3 Jenkins, Shamar Souderton Ar J44-07.50 42-11
4 Shettel, Noah Warwick 43-05.00
5 Ukpung, Soul Wilson (3) 42-10.00 42-8
6 Sislo, Alex LaSalle Coll J42-10.00 nd
7 Horton, Deshaun William Penn 41-11.50
8 Pierre, Bradley Bay Shore 41-09.50
9 Hinds, Malik Bay Shore 41-07.50
10 Miller, Troy Solanco 41-05.50
11 Whitfield, Darion Conest Valley 41-04.00
12 Jackson, Tyler Avon Grove 41-03.50
13 Leacraft, Bryan Spring Ford 40-10.50
14 Hedgepeth, Anthony Pottsgrove 40-09.50
15 Dyer, Henry Lower Merion 40-09.00
-- Jones, Paul Red Lion ND
-- Cooper, Myles WC Henderson ND
-- Maldonado, Vincent Conest Valley ND
-- D'Ambrosio, Kyle Pope John Pa ND
-- Sowinski, Tj Down East ND
-- Algeo, Nick Malvern Prep ND
-- Pealer, Kevin Conestoga ND
-- Fink, Devon Pottsgrove ND
-- Aghomon, Eromasare Bay Shore FOUL
-- Chalk, Cleo Salesianum S FOUL
-- Orji, Nathan Red Lion FOUL
-- County, Johnavin Phoenixville FOUL
Boys Shot Put HS
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Grodeska, Luke St. Rose HS 59-07.50
2 Wagaman, Adam Warwick 53-04.25
3 Lucas, David Warwick 53-00.00
4 Robinson, Nick Tatnall 49-09.25
5 Huisman, Andrew St. Rose HS 49-07.00
6 McGovern, Connor Lake Lehman 48-11.00
7 He, Winston WC Henderson 47-00.25
8 Stermer, Bobby Conest Valley 45-07.75
9 Walker, Rodney LaSalle Coll 45-07.25
10 Stoudt, Brock Muhlenberg 44-11.00
11 Queppet, Joey Bishop Shana 44-00.50
12 Schannauer, Ike Wilson (3) 43-08.00
13 Simmons, Chauncey The Haverfor 43-07.75
14 Minninger, Mike Owen J. Robe 43-07.00
15 Brooks, Dhanyal Bay Shore 43-05.25
16 Howard, Payton Springside C 43-01.75
17 Mason, Fred Down East 43-00.50
17 Bordley, Ray WC Rustin 43-00.50
19 West, John Down West 42-06.25
20 Rudderow, Tim Spring Ford 42-02.50
21 Crosby, Hezikah WC Rustin 41-08.00
22 Kresge, Andrew Daniel Boone 41-07.00
23 Rosati, Dave Phoenixville 41-04.50
24 Mottaleb, Omar Down East 41-04.00
25 Hughes, Nick Daniel Boone 40-10.00
26 Lindley, Nick Abington 40-06.75
27 Price, Ryan Souderton Ar 40-04.50
28 Knosp, Britton Muhlenberg 40-02.75
29 Doubts, Gary Solanco 39-09.00
30 Bordley, Avery Salesianum S 39-03.50
31 Marcucci, Nick Washington T 38-06.00
32 Hollingsworth, Mike Malvern Prep 37-07.50
33 Cathers, Kyle Salesianum S 37-05.50
34 Santiago, Marco Bay Shore 36-05.25
35 Razzano, Jim Wilson (3) 34-07.00
36 Stueben, Scott Methacton 34-00.00
-- Whitfield, Jacob William Penn FOUL
Boys Discus Throw HS
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lucas, David Warwick 192-05
2 Robinson, Nick Tatnall 166-10
3 Kresge, Andrew Daniel Boone 146-00
4 Henshaw, Eric Red Lion 145-06 145-3
5 Cardina, John Conest Valley J145-06 144-11
6 Caponi, Joe LaSalle Coll 140-08
7 Mintzmyer, Tobias New Hope-Sol 138-07
8 He, Winston WC Henderson 138-06
9 Leacraft, Brandon Spring Ford 131-04
10 Ross, Ben Lower Dauphi 130-09
11 Stermer, Bobby Conest Valley 128-02
12 Rudderow, Tim Spring Ford 127-11
13 Smith, Matt Phil-Mont Ch 126-05
14 Jones, Grant LaSalle Coll 125-09
15 Ianni, Julian Salesianum S 122-06
16 Marcucci, Nick Washington T 122-05
17 Mason, Fred Down East 120-08
-- Mark, Bryan Washington T ND
-- Lindley, Nick Abington ND
-- Maloney, Patrick Methacton ND
-- McMillen, Bailey Wilson (3) ND
-- Razzano, Jim Wilson (3) ND
-- Krikorian, Greg WC Rustin ND
-- Koehler, Jon Methacton ND
-- Rebisz, Jake Malvern Prep ND
-- Bordley, Avery Salesianum S ND
-- Palubinsky, Matt Phoenixville ND
-- Krasley, Cameron Down East ND
-- Knosp, Britton Muhlenberg ND
Boys Javelin Throw HS
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jones, Grant LaSalle Coll 186-01
2 Zeiders, Adam Lower Dauphi 181-03
3 Leacraft, Brandon Spring Ford 179-02
4 Quinby, Bobby New Hope-Sol 173-01
5 Manning, Zach South Willia 171-08
6 Garner, Eric Warwick 168-11
7 Bookwalter, Shayne Daniel Boone 165-11
8 McCardell, Noah Solanco 159-00
9 Krombolz, Aidan Conestoga 153-10
10 Walker, Noah LaSalle Coll 152-09
11 Leacraft, Bryan Spring Ford 147-11
12 Baldyga, Cole WC East 146-10
13 Ross, Ben Lower Dauphi 146-07
14 Koehler, Jon Methacton 144-07
15 Hahn, Alex Wilson (3) 144-01
16 Wood, James WC Henderson 143-04
-- Grebeck, Matt Tunkhannock ND
-- Cooper, Tom Washington T ND
-- Eggert, Colin Washington T ND
-- Demi, Noah WC Henderson ND
-- LaSalle, Jon Hatboro Hors ND
-- Hughes, Nick Daniel Boone ND
-- Townsend, Tyrique Down East ND
-- Geri, Greg Down West ND
-- Cannon, Devin Souderton Ar ND
-- Santiago, Alexander Bay Shore ND
-- Reber, Chase Methacton ND
Men 800 Meter Run Elite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Roberts, Shawn Njnytc 1:50.86
2 Lumax, Selasi Njnytc 1:51.39
3 Reid, Nick Shore AC 1:51.47
4 Hanko, Jared Njnytc 1:51.53
5 Bartholemew, Wayne Njnytc 1:51.79
6 Mahoney, Travis Njnytc 1:52.41
7 Van Ackeren, Trevor Njnytc 1:54.00
8 Golato, Andrew UA 1:54.54
Men 1500 Meter Run Elite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ohare, Chris BAA 3:43.44
2 Mahoney, Travis Njnytc 3:44.28
3 Gonzalez, Christian Njnytc 3:44.87
4 Lowry, Dan BAA 3:45.04
5 Mangan, Steve BAA 3:49.69
6 Ritz, Sam Germantown A 3:50.39
7 Garrity, Mike UA 3:52.20
8 Geutsch, Joseph West Chester TC 3:54.07
9 Crits, Nick Saucony 3:57.12
10 Berg, Erik Njnytc 4:01.77
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·528231 views
|